Copa América 2021
  • CALENDARIO
  • 13/06
  • 14/06
  • 17/06
  • 18/06
  • 20/06
  • 21/06
  • 23/06
  • 24/06
  • 27/06
  • 28/06
  • 2/07
  • 3/07
  • 5/07
  • 6/07
  • 9/07
  • 10/07
Grupo A
Grupo B
JORNADA 1
JORNADA 2
JORNADA 3
JORNADA 4
JORNADA 5
CUARTOS
SEMIFINALES
TERCER LUGAR
FINAL
Jornada 1

Grupo A

MANÉ GARRINCHA

Brasil

3-0

Venezuela

13-junio

15:00 hrs

Jornada 1

Grupo A

ARENA PANTANAL

Colombia

1-0

Ecuador

13-junio

18:00 hrs

Jornada 1

Grupo B

NILTON SANTOS

Argentina

1-1

Chile

14-junio

15:00 hrs

Jornada 1

Grupo B

OLÍMPICO

Paraguay

3-1

Bolivia

14-junio

18:00 hrs

Jornada 2

Grupo A

OLÍMPICO

Colombia

0-0

Venezuela

17-junio

15:00 hrs

Jornada 2

Grupo A

NILTON SANTOS

Brasil

4-0

Perú

17-junio

18:00 hrs

Jornada 2

Grupo B

ARENA PANTANAL

Chile

1-0

Bolivia

18-junio

15:00 hrs

Jornada 2

Grupo B

MANÉ GARRINCHA

Argentina

1-0

Uruguay

18-junio

18:00 hrs

Jornada 3

Grupo A

NILTON SANTOS

Venezuela

2-2

Ecuador

20-junio

15:00 hrs

Jornada 3

Grupo A

OLÍMPICO

Colombia

1-2

Perú

20-junio

18:00 hrs

Jornada 3

Grupo B

ARENA PANTANAL

Uruguay

1-1

Chile

21-junio

15:00 hrs

Jornada 3

Grupo B

MANÉ GARRINCHA

Argentina

1-0

Paraguay

21-junio

18:00 hrs

Jornada 4

Grupo A

OLÍMPICO

Ecuador

2-2

Perú

23-junio

15:00 hrs

Jornada 4

Grupo A

NILTON SANTOS

Brasil

2-1

Colombia

23-junio

18:00 hrs

Jornada 4

Grupo B

ARENA PANTANAL

Bolivia

0-2

Uruguay

24-junio

15:00 hrs

Jornada 4

Grupo B

MANÉ GARRINCHA

Chile

0-2

Paraguay

24-junio

18:00 hrs

Jornada 5

Grupo A

OLÍMPICO

Brasil

1-1

Ecuador

27-junio

15:00 hrs

Jornada 5

Grupo A

MANÉ GARRINCHA

Venezuela

0-1

Perú

27-junio

15:00 hrs

Jornada 5

Grupo B

NILTON SANTOS

Uruguay

1-0

Paraguay

28-junio

18:00 hrs

Jornada 5

Grupo B

ARENA PANTANAL

Bolivia

1-4

Argentina

28-junio

18:00 hrs

Cuartos de final

OLÍMPICO

Perú

3-3

Paraguay

2-julio

15:00 hrs

Cuartos de final

NILTON SANTOS

Brasil

1-0

Chile

2-julio

18:00 hrs

Cuartos de final

MANÉ GARRINCHA

Uruguay

0-0

Colombia

3-julio

16:00 hrs

Cuartos de final

OLÍMPICO

Argentina

3-0

Ecuador

3-julio

19:00 hrs

Semifinal

Grupo A

NILTON SANTOS

Brasil

1-0

Perú

5-julio

17:00 hrs

Semifinal

MANÉ GARRINCHA

Colombia

1-1

Argentina

6-julio

19:00 hrs

Partido por el tercer lugar

Grupo A

MANÉ GARRINCHA

Colombia

3-2

Perú

9-julio

18:00 hrs

Final

MARACANÃ

Argentina

1-0

Brasil

10-julio

18:00 hrs

cerrar